Please click course code to view details:

Programme Level Class Code
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-AD-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-AD-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-BR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-BR-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CH-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CH-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CS-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CS-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CW-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CW-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-CW-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-HKTA-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-HKTA-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-HMTS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-HT-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-HT-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-JR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-JR-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-JR-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-JV-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-Kings-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-KS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-LR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-LR-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MF-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MF-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MF-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MK-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MOS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-MP-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-PLS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-QB-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-QB-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SFR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SFR-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SFR-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SF-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SKL-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SLY-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SLY-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SMV-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SWH-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SWH-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SWH-S1-03-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-SW-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TKO-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TKO-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TKR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TKR-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TM-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TM-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TP-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TSW-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TTU-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TWR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TW-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TW-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TY-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-TY-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-WS-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YCK-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YCK-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YL-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YL-S1-02-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YWR-S1-01-19-0708
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 1 SOF-YWR-S1-02-19-0708


SOF-AD-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Aberdeen Tennis & Squash Court
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Yuen Mii  
2 MAN Pak Hei  
3 MAN Hoi Ching  
4 Yip Hei Wun  
5 Ho Cheuk Hei  
6 Ho Cheuk Tsun  
7 Mo Pak Hei Lester  
8 Mo Pak Yin Lukas  
9 Tsang Pak Him  
10 Chan Pak Yin  
11 Chan Tsz Yan  
12 Chau Yee Hang Oscar  
13 Chau Yu Fan Ethan  
14 Chung Tik Hei Matt  
15 Choi Yan Tung  
16 Ngai Tsz Hin  
17 LEUNG Siu Cheung  
18 Yu Joshua Troy  
19 Ma Hiu Chun  
20 MA Hiu Tung  
21 Kong Chun Hei  
22 Hui Pak Kiu  
23 Ng Shing Hei  
24 Ng Hoi Man  

SOF-AD-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Yat Sum Kardia  
2 Ho Yat Jing Justin  
3 Chiu Duncaw Ray  
4 Chan Yin Yu  
5 Shek Tsz Hong  
6 Kie Hau Shing  
7 Ma Yat Sum Libby  
8 Ma Yat Shun Jason  
9 Chan Yui  
10 Chan Lok Yi Prudence  
11 Siang Chi Ching Joyce  
12 Ngai Huen  
13 Ho Sum Yau Catherine  
14 Zeng Zi Jun Steven  
15 Ng Hailey  
16 CHEUNG Yuet Long  
17 Ting Ho Shan  
18 Pang Cheuk Yan  
19 Cheung Cheuk Him  
20 Lee Wing Laam Rachel  
21 WONG TING KENG ALASTAIR  
22 Lo Yan Wei Daniel  
23 Leung Yau Kiu  
24 Ho Shing Yin  

SOF-BR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Bowen Road Tennis Court
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lin Clinton  
2 Lau Shun Yau Alicia  
3 Zhang Hali  
4 Leung Ka Hei  
5 Lung Fei Fei  
6 Tsui Lok Ting Danielle  
7 TSUI Jovan  
8 Wong Jocelyn Siobhan  
9 Gan Hayden  
10 Bakhtadze Daniel  

SOF-BR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Bowen Road Tennis Court
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tse Wing Wun  
2 Lee Chun Tak  
3 Lee Chun Yin  
4 Lee Ling Shan  
5 Lee Ling Yan  
6 CHU Tsz Shan Nadia  
7 CHU Tsz Ki, Aidan  
8 Tsai Ka Hei  
9 Tsai Yan Lam  
10 Tsai Wing Lam  
11 Cheung Ngou Tin  
12 Tsang Sze Ching Tehilla  
13 Lai On  
14 Lam Lik Ching Nicholas  
15 Tong Wing Yu Maisie  
16 Thong Kwan Yuen  
17 Chan Ho Nam  
18 Chan Sin Hang  

SOF-CH-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lo Ching Him  
2 Chiu Man Him Abraham  
3 CHIU Micah Man Hei  
4 CHIU Moses Man Ho  
5 Chan Wai Hei Hayden  
6 Fong Sing Pui  
7 Chung Ngai Sze  
8 Chung Ngai Lui  
9 TSE Shing Hin  
10 LEUNG Cheuk Yau Audrey  
11 Fung Shan Yi  
12 Poon Tsz To  
13 LEE Tak Yu  
14 LEUNG Cheuk Lun Andreas  
15 Yeung Ching Long  
16 Leung Cheuk Ling  
17 Tsai Man Hei  
18 Hong Johann Clarence Ko  
19 Hong Jolin Candise Ko  
20 Lee Cheuk Yee  
21 Wan Yi Nok Andrew  
22 Yeung Chi Chun Angus  
23 Lam Pok Yan  
24 Liu Sung Him  

SOF-CH-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Cheuk Fai Madison  
2 Chan Tsz Chun  
3 So Ching  
4 LOK Wai Chung  
5 Chin Chi Hei  
6 TSANG CHING HEI AMOS  
7 CHUNG Hau Yin, Herman  
8 Au Wing Nam  

SOF-CS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tsoi Hei Yin Hailey  
2 Wat Chun Kei  
3 Chau Yui Ka  
4 Chau Yui Nam  
5 Leung Sum Yu Jade  
6 Leung Shing Hei Jayden  
7 Au Yi Lok Rio  
8 WEI Tsz Ching Sophie  
9 Wei Tsz Long Adrian  
10 Lee Ho Ching  
11 TSOI Huen  
12 Lam Wing Ho  
13 Leung Cheuk Fung  
14 Sit Ian Cheng  
15 Roisin Fiona Renwick  
16 Ma Chun Ashton  
17 Poon Wing Tung  
18 Chan Ian Chi Yin  
19 Chiu Yi Shun Gabriel  

SOF-CS-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Tsz Yui  
2 Lee Tsz Wai  
3 Wong Anson Gabriella  
4 Wong Chloe Odelia  
5 Li Ching Lam Serena  
6 Hung Adelaide  
7 Chan Chung Kiu  
8 Wong Erling  
9 Suen Cheuk Wing Josie  
10 Lee Clayton  
11 Chan Ka Lee  
12 Chan Tsz Man  
13 Li Cheuk Yan Bianca  
14 Chan Yui Hei  
15 Tai Valarie  
16 Tai Jayden  
17 Kwok Tsz Him Codi  
18 Lee Tsz Lok  
19 Lee Tsz Wing  
20 Ip Tsz Ching  
21 Cheung San Yin  
22 Cheng Chi Ying  
23 Chan Yu Shan Shilon  
24 Yu Hon Ling  

SOF-CS-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 LAM WING SEN  
2 Tang Yue Yi  
3 Lee Jayden  
4 Lam Ching Hei  
5 Ren Ji Yue  
6 TIN Yu Harry  
7 Tin Stella Ching  
8 Tin Jun Harvey  
9 Lee Aydan  
10 Shum Choi Yee Lena  
11 Lau Chi Ting  
12 Leung Hei Lun Wesley  
13 Ng Chi Hei  
14 Sze Pak Ki Barkey  
15 Chan Yin Fai Ken  
16 Fong On Yu  
17 Lee Tsz Kiu  
18 Har Lok Hin  
19 Wong Wai Hin  
20 Ng Chung Yiu Jarvis  
21 Ng Wing Yiu  
22 Lee Ka Long  
23 Lee Tin Yui  

SOF-CW-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Chai Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lai Chun Ting  
2 Chiu Ching Yin  
3 Wong Tsz Him  
4 Lou Cheuk Chi  
5 Lee Jasper  
6 Lee Godwin  
7 Lau Yan Ki  
8 Lau Yik Hei  
9 Tsang Tze Ching  
10 Chan Nathan  
11 Ng Cheuk Hang  
12 Ng Yik Hang  
13 Tao Sze Ching Constance  
14 Tao Yin Ki Adelaide  
15 Young Kin Hoi  
16 Li Pak Yiu  
17 Kwong Isaac  
18 Kwong Katie  
19 Ng Tsz Kiu  
20 Lo Chi Fei  
21 Lo Yik Fei  
22 Zarah Imran  
23 Ho Cheuk Hei  
24 Yip Tsz Wai  

SOF-CW-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Chai Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Hok Sze  
2 Wong Man Shen  
3 Wong Sin Yiu  
4 Wong Long Sum  
5 Wong Ching Lok  
6 Yue Wai Lam William  
7 Yue Wai Shun Wilson  
8 Yue Wai Bo Wilma  
9 Mok Cheuk Lam  
10 Mok Yat Kiu  
11 YEUNG Max Ching Fung  
12 Yeung Ki Kwan  
13 Law Hok Ching  
14 PANG Cheuk Hin  
15 Liu Long Kiu  
16 Wong Yan Ting  
17 MAK Ho Sum Aston  
18 MAK Ho Tsun Kares  
19 YUEN Chin Ching, Kate  
20 Lee Pak Long  
21 CHEUNG Ching Fung  
22 Jalali Armando  
23 Yeung Yat Eugene  
24 Wong Chun Hin  

SOF-CW-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Chai Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Austin  
2 Fung Lap Hong  
3 Kwong Tsz Chun  
4 Cheng Amber  
5 Cheung Ka Long  
6 Leong Ching Hei  
7 Cheung Yi Shun  
8 Kwok Shun Kiu  
9 Kwok Ching Yin  
10 Tong Lee Sum  
11 Lo Si Chun  
12 LO Si Ching  
13 Yeung Tsz lok  
14 Tse Cheuk Yin  
15 Tse Cheuk Ki  
16 Willock Ethan Patrick  
17 LEE Hei Long Marcus  
18 Lee Hayden  
19 Lo Yeuk Hei  
20 Lo Lok Hei  
21 Cheng Pak Kiu Alvin  
22 Ngai Wing Lok  
23 Chan Chun Shing  
24 Tsoi Yik Shun  

SOF-HKTA-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Kowloon Tsai
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Peng Xi Yi  
2 Peng Xi Di  
3 Ng Jun Ting Aivin  
4 Law Wai To  
5 Chan Wai Ching Sophie  
6 Chan Ying Tung  
7 Wong Elly  
8 Wong Elvis  
9 Cheng Annette  
10 Ng Ho June  
11 Lo Chun Yan  
12 Fu Pak Wing  
13 FU Hui Yat  
14 CHAN Yik Hei Caleb  
15 Fok Yat Shun Samuel  
16 CHAN Yui Chi Leanna  
17 Yeung Hoi Yau  
18 Yeung Hoi Shun  
19 Ho Yat Hei Cheryl  
20 Hung Man Long Harry  
21 Wong O Yin Quartus  
22 Ng Ka Shun  
23 Ng Ka Lok  
24 Rasmussen Kristofer  

SOF-HKTA-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Kowloon Tsai Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 WANG Conrad  
2 Lee Gi Ting  
3 Tam Yuen Cheung  
4 Chan Tin Ho  
5 Ko Siu Hei  
6 Wa Ka Long  
7 Lai Kyle  
8 Lee Sze Shun  
9 Yuan Chit Ethan  
10 Yuan Yuen Josie  
11 Daniell Kayla  
12 Daniell Kyle  
13 Nieh Anson  
14 Ng Bosco  
15 HE Helena  
16 Sun Andy Yu  
17 Yip Tin Yat  

SOF-HMTS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Ho Man Tin Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Carin  
2 Au Chung Hin  
3 CHONG YAT  
4 Luk Hin Yui Hysan  
5 Cheuk Tsz Hin Hinson  
6 Lu Seth  
7 Wong Cheuk Yan  
8 Lee Pak Kiu Gabriel  
9 Lee Cheuk Kiu Churchill  
10 Yeung Yat  
11 Yeung Kwong  
12 Au Yeung Ho Yau  

SOF-HT-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Hin Tin
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chau Long Lam  
2 Mui Zarif  
3 Mui Tisha  
4 Hui Noelle  
5 Ie Chi Ho Ethan  
6 Liu Pun Wang Bryan  
7 Cheng Yu Kiu  
8 Wong Tsz Wun  
9 Lam Chun Ming  
10 Lam Pui Yin  
11 Law Wing Kiu  
12 Chan Tsz Yu Damian  
13 Chow Yuen Yau  
14 Lui Chun Ho Jeremy  
15 Ba Fei Tak Clemens  
16 Lui Chun Hei  
17 Lam Chung Him  

SOF-HT-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Hin Tin
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Yik Ka  
2 Tse Yee Huen  
3 Lee Yuen Ying  
4 Cheng Nok Yin  
5 Tsui Hei Ching  
6 Lam Lucas Nicholas  
7 Chan Tsz Hin  
8 Fan Lai Hei  
9 Ngan Ka Wing Kalvin  
10 Yung Yi Ching  
11 Wong Hong Kan  

SOF-JR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Junction Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Wang Yui Bennett  
2 Tse Caden  
3 Tse Abigail  
4 Chong Jayden  
5 Chong Tsz Ching  
6 Chong Yui Hei  
7 Wong Tsz Ka Kris  
8 Lee Yan Tung  
9 Chan Chun Sum Samuel  
10 Lo Sze Laam  
11 LEE Chung Han  
12 Tang Hei Yip Emmannel  
13 Lo Kwun Yat Nicholas  
14 Fong Kwei Yin Ryan  
15 Wong Wingi  
16 Wong Sum Yu  
17 Wong Sze Yui Dante  
18 WONG Chun Ho Cyrus  
19 Cheng Man Ho Ethan  
20 Lam Yat Long  
21 Lau Tsz Yu  
22 Chu Cheuk Yiu  
23 Song Tsz Hin  
24 Chik Hiu Ying  

SOF-JR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Junction Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Poon Hiu Tung, Alison  
2 Poon Hiu Yue, Terence  
3 Tse King Yu  
4 Lo Yat Long  
5 Chow Yin Cheung Carleson  
6 Chow Hon Man Akinson  
7 Poon Kai Hang  
8 Poon Man Hei  
9 Chan Kei Ying Jacey  
10 Wong Pak Ying  
11 Wong Wing Kiu  
12 Ng Wang Ho  
13 Chow Cheuk Laam  
14 AU Yat Wai Willis  
15 Chan King Wong  
16 Chan Lap Hin  

SOF-JR-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Junction Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lo Ching Ho  
2 Tam Ho Hei Alvin  
3 Tam Tak Luk Alex  
4 Lam Yuen Yi  
5 AU Tsun Kit  
6 Au Hoi Man  
7 Fung Lok Sophie  
8 Fung Yan Belle  
9 Hor Ngo Him Aiden  
10 LO Benjamin  
11 LO Irving  
12 Or Yee Long  
13 NIE Kai Chun Thomas  
14 Ngai Lok Sun Riley  
15 Yau Yee Lok  
16 Ko Sze Wan  

SOF-JV-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Jordan Valley
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 YIU Cheuk Hei  
2 Yip Yan Yu  
3 Wong Chi Mong  
4 Ng Pui Him  
5 Lai Sheung Chi Kyle  
6 Lui Pak Yin  
7 Lui Pak Fay  
8 Leung Chi Ling Chloe  
9 Wong Yat Kiu  
10 Siu Pak Shing  
11 Cheung Hoi Ching  
12 Tsoi Wing Lam  
13 Lam Pui Ying  
14 Lee Ho Ting  
15 Ho Lok Yin  
16 Leung Ho Ming  
17 Man Tsz Kiu  
18 NG Man Hei  
19 Law Yi Kan  
20 Law Yi Kiu  

SOF-Kings-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Kings Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Hsien Man Tsun  
2 Cham Nok Yiu  
3 Yau Tsz Yuet  
4 Yim Bong Paak  
5 Yim Cheuk Chi  
6 Sze Hei Wai  

SOF-KS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Kwai Shing Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Leung Elim  
2 Lam Cheuk Kit  
3 Lee Hei Ching  
4 Fung Chun Hey  
5 Fung Long Hey  
6 Tam Long Tin, Luka  
7 Leung Ching Kin  

SOF-LR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Lockhart Road Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Hui Tsz Yiu Sophia  
2 TAN Julius T.  
3 Kwan Helios  
4 Kwan Helina  
5 Wong Long Hin  
6 Cho Chung Lam  
7 Hui Nok Oliver  
8 Law Chun Him Anson  
9 Law Wai Lam  
10 Ho Pak Him Branson  
11 Cheung Kaitlyn  
12 WONG CHEUK HIN, NEVILLE  
13 Ngan Chun Hei  
14 Chan Hoi Yin Cheryl  
15 Yu Wing Stephanie  
16 Cheng Chelsea  
17 Lam Tsz Iu  
18 Ho Shun Yi Jeremy  
19 Ho Pak Hang Max  
20 Lam Yat Tung Kathy  
21 Ng Cheuk Yan  
22 NG Cheuk Him  
23 Wong Chit Hei Hyson  
24 Hung Pak Kiu Austin  
25 Choi See Long  
26 Ho Qeestar  
27 Wu Tyler  
28 Yeung Lok Yiu Kayla  
29 Yeung Shing Hei Kayden  
30 Tsoi Hiu Yan  

SOF-LR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Lockhart Road Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Zenith  
2 Fung Tsz Yu  
3 Lam Chiu Yin  
4 Li Yi Xing  
5 Wong Yui Sum Rafael  
6 Lau Yik Hei  
7 Tung Ting Chun  
8 Luk Lucas  
9 Lam Madelynn  
10 Chan Wai Yi  
11 WONG HO KIU AUDREY  
12 Lam Tsz Yu Hailey  
13 Lam Tsz Kiu Hugo  
14 Kwok Long Hei  
15 Cheng Long Kiu Claire  
16 Cheung Cheuk Nam  
17 Cheung Hei Kiu  
18 Chan Ho Wang Chase  
19 But Jacie  
20 Chan Ngo Shun  
21 Ho Daniel  
22 Ma Tsz Lam  
23 Cheng Hong Yu  
24 Mui Amanda  
25 Wong Tze Huen  
26 Mo Yui Hei  
27 Wong Jayms  
28 Lam Cheuk Yin  
29 Lam Cheuk Hang  
30 Ma Tsz Wun  

SOF-MF-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Lai Chi Kok Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Li Tsz Tung  
2 Li Tsz Lam  
3 Leung Sin Yan Sophia  
4 Chiu Sze Chai  
5 Chui Sze Yu  
6 Pang Sze Ching Ilyssa  
7 Ng Yan Xin Sofia  
8 LEE Ethan  
9 Lee Yin Hei Adrian  
10 Pang Chun Ho  
11 Li Yan Ting  
12 Imai Satomi  
13 Chan Pak Kiu  
14 Wong Lok Ching  
15 Yip Tsz Shun Jenson  
16 Yip Tsz Yui Jonathan  
17 Luk Chun Yin  
18 Che Zefu  
19 Lee Winston  
20 Lum Yee Him  
21 Lum Yee Ching  
22 Ng Grace  
23 Chan Lai Kit  
24 Chan Hei Yui Adna  

SOF-MF-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Mei Foo
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Fung Tsz Long  
2 Leung Cheuk Yin  
3 Leung Ho Yau  
4 Hui Pak Yu  
5 Hui Cheung Fung  
6 Ng To  
7 Chan Cheuk Hei  
8 Ng Dik  
9 Lam Yan  
10 Wong Yin Yu  
11 Leung Lai Hin  
12 Lee Tik Fei  
13 Yeung Yat Hei Justin  
14 Lam Tik Yin Darryn  
15 Leung Lok Yi  
16 Chung Lap Yin  
17 Chung Cheuk Kiu  
18 Yau Kang Yu Wesley  
19 Yau Sek Jeun Brandon  
20 TSANG Karlton Hin Yat  
21 Yuk Wing Yan  
22 Wong Long Ching  
23 Ho Hoi Suen Victoria  
24 Wong Chun  

SOF-MF-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Mei Foo
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 FUNG Pak Yiu Rex  
2 Lee Sze Ching  
3 Chan Pui Yan  
4 Ho Hay Tung  
5 Ko Tsz Hin  
6 Wong Tin Wing  
7 Kwok Shing Chun  
8 Leung Chun Hei  
9 Mak Sum Yin  
10 Shek Chung Yin Zacary  
11 Shek Chung Ting Tyshawn  
12 Huen Tsz Ching  
13 Tse Tung Ting  
14 Kit Daemien  
15 Lam Yat Long  
16 Ng Yan Ting  
17 Li Ching Lam  
18 Li Cheuk Lai  
19 Fong Ou Sum  
20 Chiu Yi Kiu  
21 Chan Horace  
22 Cheung Wai Sing  

SOF-MK-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Mei King Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Hayward  
2 MA Ching Yin  
3 Swami Anisha  
4 Chan Chung Man  
5 Chan Chung Long  
6 Kwan Yau Him  
7 Kwok Kin Sing Steven  
8 Cheung Hei Yat, Clayton  
9 Yeung Ching On  
10 Wong Tsz Nok  
11 Chan Lok Sum  
12 Cheung Hei Yuet Lianne  

SOF-MOS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lo Hei Sun  
2 Yip Ching Ting  
3 Yip Ching Lun  
4 LUI Ming Fung  
5 Ng Siu Hei  
6 Yih Ho Long  
7 Hon Lok Yan  
8 Chan Gregory  
9 Chan Sheung Heng Andrew  
10 Chan Sze Heng Nathan  
11 Lai Lap Yin  
12 Tse Hei Long  

SOF-MP-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Morse Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Shing Hei  
2 Lee Sum Yau  
3 Lam Hiu Tung Charlotte  
4 Lam Hiu Yee Audrey  
5 Chan Sum Yi  
6 Ng Wing Tung  
7 Ling Yat Hei  
8 Mok Man Chun  
9 Lo Cheuk Wai  
10 Lai Desmond  
11 To Man Hin  
12 Lee Yu Ting  
13 Lee Yan Hei  
14 Cheung Chun Yiu  
15 Wong Hei Shun  
16 Wong Ming Nok  

SOF-PLS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Po Lam Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lui Hoi Lam  
2 Lam Chit Wai  
3 Leung Yan Shing  
4 Choi Yui Shun  
5 Kong Sin Lam  
6 Ng Ching Yin  
7 Yu Man Yan  
8 Choi Chung Ho  
9 Mok Chun Wang Kingsley  
10 Yuen Tsz Cheuk  
11 Hui Rodney  
12 Chan Hoi Ting  
13 Chan Hoi Lam  
14 Chan Hoi Ching  
15 Ma Rui  
16 NG Hei Suen  
17 Or Pak Yin  
18 Cheng Wing Lam  
19 Cheng Cheuk Lam  
20 Li Yik Him  
21 Ng Yat Chun Braden  
22 Lam Kiu Fun  
23 Lee Tin Lam  
24 Wong Sze Chai Cedric  
25 Law Wilfred  
26 Ho Lok Yin Adrian  
27 Chow Constance  
28 Leung Long Kiu  
29 LEE Alexa  

SOF-QB-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yeung Trevor  
2 Yeung Katie  
3 Lee Zoi Sam Ronia  
4 Tam Yat Fung  
5 Lam Tsz Yu  
6 So Hor Kiu  
7 So Yan Kiu Daphne  
8 Wong Ching Ki Summer  
9 Wong Ching Yi Audrey  
10 Tang Wan Ki  
11 Lee Cheuk Hei  
12 Chan Tsz Bok  
13 Yeung Pak Yu Aidan  
14 Kwan Yik Hoi Raven  
15 LAM Hei Ting, Nicole  
16 Lam Wing Yu Amanda  
17 Leung Ching Him  
18 Leung Ching Hei  
19 Yau Tsz Hei  
20 Yau Tsz Nok  
21 Lee Hon Ting Alfred  
22 Lee Hon Lam Andrew  
23 WONG TIN KI  
24 WONG TIN YUEN  
25 Ip Ho Sum  
26 Chong Tin Lok  
27 Hu Elina  
28 Leung Ching Pok  
29 Huen Tsz Him kyle  
30 Lam Shun Hong  
31 Lam Chun Hei  
32 Cheng Giovanna Laura  
33 Lee Pui Yin Marcus  
34 Lee Long Yin Isaac  
35 Lee Christy  
36 Wong Kai Shing Lucas  

SOF-QB-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lam Ka Hei  
2 Ng Lok Ho Justin  
3 Ng Yan Kiu Corinne  
4 YIP Oi Yau  
5 Ma Yee Ching  
6 Nip Pak Yui  
7 Yu Lok Hin  
8 Sham Tsun Him  
9 Wong Emmy  
10 Tse Charlene  
11 Tam Chi Hang  
12 Ngai Hiu Ching  
13 Ngai Kak Long  
14 Ng Wing Yi Winni  
15 Ng Tsz Chun Jason  
16 Lai Chun Heng Jaden  
17 Wong Cheuk Lum  
18 Wong Cheuk Ming  
19 LAU Yi Fei  
20 NG Cheuk Yiu Cheryl  
21 Choi Chung Him  
22 WEI Sacha  
23 Lee Tsz Kwan Carla  
24 Chiu Tsz Hin Issac  
25 Lam Leticia Ava  
26 Chan Fat Him  
27 Wong Jayden  
28 Cheuk Man Hin  
29 Lei Man Hang  
30 Yam Lok Tin Austin  
31 Chou Yap Yin  
32 Yeung Yat  
33 Lau Ka Yee  
34 Lau Hoi Lok  
35 Lee Wing Kiu  
36 Lee Wing Tung  

SOF-SFR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Leung Nok Hang  
2 Lee Yan Kiu  
3 Lee Yan Pok  
4 Cham Chung Hin  
5 Tsui On To  
6 Mak Wang Hei  
7 Mak Wang Lik  
8 Mok Hau Man Sophie  
9 Lam Yat Hei  
10 FAN Hei Tung  
11 So Ianna  
12 So Yin Hei Hadrianus  

SOF-SFR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Ho Sum  
2 Shum Pui Sze  
3 Chu Chi Lam  
4 Shum Wai Sze  
5 Lam Nok Ching  
6 Lam Nok Hei  
7 Cheung Cheuk Yiu  
8 Cheung Cheuk Lam  
9 Yuen Yin Chi Ethan  
10 Yuen Chin Wing Naomi  
11 Lam Yui Ka  
12 Ho Pak Yin  
13 Ho Pak Long  
14 Tsang Lut Yin  
15 Fong Wing Laam  
16 Fong Wing Ki  

SOF-SFR-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tsui Ching Yeung  
2 Wong Kira  
3 Chung Pui Ching  
4 Li Tin Chak  
5 TO Ho Yeung  
6 To Ho Hon  
7 Cheng Tin Yan Claudia  
8 Cheng Chung Yan Bernice  
9 POON Hau Yiu Pedro  
10 Leung Yiu To  
11 Blank Evan Lei  
12 Ting Yan Kan  
13 Lau Siu Hei  
14 CHING Long  
15 Tse Ho Ting  
16 Lau Wing Sum Bernice  
17 Ho Wing Chak  
18 Lai Ling Chi  

SOF-SF-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Smithfield Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Sze Lok Charlotte  
2 Kwok Sheung Ching  
3 Cheung Tsz Hon Eugene  
4 Tse Ching Huen  
5 Chan Kin Nok  
6 Chan Ho Chun  
7 LAU CHUNG YIN  
8 Chan Yat Long  
9 LIU Pok Man  
10 Leung Hok Kan  
11 Darren Jiang  
12 So Pak Lung  
13 So Pak Kiu  
14 Lai Kiu Fung Dawson  
15 Wan Hei Long  
16 Wan Hei Ching  
17 Choi Yan Ching  
18 Lee Cheuk Shan  
19 Kwok Tsun Kiu  
20 Luk Pui Hin  

SOF-SKL-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Shek Ku Lung Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 YAU Tsz Ching  
2 Yau King Yiu  
3 Wong Chun Yu  
4 Pang Sin Yan  
5 Mak Jacob  
6 Ho King Hong  
7 Wong Ho Ching  
8 Wong Ho Him  
9 Chan Yuet Fei Micaela  
10 Chan Nok Yee Agnes  
11 Tse Ming Yan  
12 Yau Sofia  

SOF-SLY-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Siu Lek Yuen
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yung Ho Shun  
2 Chiu Ho Yin  
3 Yeung Tsz Shan  
4 Yan Lok Tung Loraine  
5 Ng Hiu Tung  
6 Kwok Chun Hei  
7 Ting Ho Lam  
8 Ting Ho Ting  
9 Wong Skylar  
10 Cheng Yu Hin  
11 Li Jasper  
12 Li Jacob  
13 Wong Hin Yiu Benedict  
14 Mak Wai Man  
15 Wang Cheng Kai  
16 Kwok Shing Chuen  
17 Kwok Yik Wei  
18 Chan Cheuk Yan Chloe  
19 Ng Cheuk Fung  
20 Wong Yee Ning  
21 Li Yi Rong  
22 YEUNG Hoi Yan  

SOF-SLY-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Siu Lek Yuen
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Cheng Hei Lam  
2 Wong Ka Nam Caleb  
3 Yip Ching Wang  
4 Yip Cheuk Wang  
5 Ha Chi Hon  
6 Ha Hiu Suet Hosanna  
7 Chan Hei Nam  
8 Chiu Tsz Hin Issac  
9 Chan Sze Wing  
10 Cheung Ching Ping  
11 Siy Yan Hei  
12 Choi Cheuk Nok  
13 Leung Chun Hon Austen  
14 Ho Chi Lok  
15 Wan Long Yin  
16 Wong Hei Nga  
17 Lam Tsz Yui Mason  
18 Fung Ching Yat  
19 Fung Ching Yan  
20 Ling Ho Lam  
21 Ho On Yau  
22 Cheung Yu Lun Markus  
23 CHEUNG Ho Lun Linus  
24 Ko Ching Yiu  

SOF-SMV-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Shing Mun Valley Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 CHUNG YIK YIN  
2 Chan Wing Chun  
3 Chan Tsz Yeung  
4 Chan Sin Yeung  
5 LAU Sze Ching Serene  
6 Chan Kwan Wing  
7 Li Tsz Him Marcus  
8 HUI Lok Yan  
9 Hui Wan Chung  

SOF-SWH-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ko Ching Nga  
2 Tsui Lok Yau  
3 Chao Lucas Alfred  
4 LEE Chung Yu  
5 Lee Man Hei  
6 Payton Lalwani  
7 Chin Kin Heng  
8 Mok Chun Ho  
9 Wong Pui Yu Alison  
10 Mak Ka Ka  
11 Ng Sheung Hei Aidan  
12 Wong Tsz Ham  
13 Wong Yuk Ho  
14 AU Pak Hei  
15 Lam Lok Yan Cheryl  
16 Hong Yu Ching  
17 Lam Cheuk Yee  
18 Lau King Chun  
19 Chau Hoi Yan  
20 Chau Hoi Ching  
21 Cho Cheuk Lun Burton  
22 Lee Isaac  
23 Yuen Yat Chung  

SOF-SWH-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yung Tsz Ki  
2 Yung Tsz Fung  
3 Ho Shing Hin  
4 Yip Chun Yin Justin  
5 Yip Chun Hei Jasmine  
6 WONG Asher Mason  
7 Leung Man Hei Nathan  
8 Leung Kwan Pok Hanson  
9 CHAN TOI SUN  
10 Lai Shun Hei  
11 Lai Shun Lok  
12 Lau Yat Hei  
13 Chan Sze Yu  
14 Lau Jayden  
15 Li Yik Hei  
16 Wan King Ching Ryan  
17 Sze To Elkan  
18 Choi Man Hin  
19 Lau Augustine Ayin  
20 Leung Tin Yau  
21 Chan Hau Ching Heidi  
22 Chiu Cheuk In  
23 Tam Cheryl  
24 Tam Neron  

SOF-SWH-S1-03-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Ki Lok Aiden  
2 Wong Tsz To Brian  
3 Tao Dylan Matthew  
4 Tao Sophie Evelina  
5 Leung Chun Hong  
6 Kwok Sze Yui  
7 Kwok Chin Yui  
8 Fan Tsz Nok Joshua  
9 Fan Tsz Yan Garce  
10 Chiu Lok Ching  
11 Cheng Ka Yuet Isadora  
12 Lo Ching Kiu  
13 Wong Nicolas  
14 Wong Tsz Ho  
15 Tam Chun Hei  
16 Ng Hei Lam  
17 Wong Tsz Hei  
18 Tsang Tsz Hin  
19 Cheung Yuk Ki Kaylie  
20 Yu Hiu Lam Joanne  
21 Ching Koon Yang  
22 Au Kin To Conrad  
23 Au Kin Cheung Justin  
24 Sze Chung Yin  

SOF-SW-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Sheung Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Fung Ho Yau Giselle  
2 Ho Jan Jan  
3 Tang Yik Hei Chase  
4 Li Anton  
5 Lim Ka Ho  
6 Lee Wai Lok  
7 Chan Ho Fung  
8 Wong Sze Wing Rachel  
9 Li Emy  
10 Hui Larisse  
11 Chan Cheuk Yiu  
12 Cheung Cho Hay  
13 Yeung Ki Fung  
14 Thea Wills  
15 Leung Man Nga Sonia  
16 Poon Yuet Jocelyn  
17 Chan Enya  
18 Wong Kin Ho  
19 Tse Chi Shuen  
20 Tsang Ho  
21 Choi Chi Yin  
22 Ho Cheuk Him  
23 Hun Elizabeth  
24 Lai Ho Yan  
25 Lai Hon Yan  
26 Tsang Wai Ching  
27 So Man Sum  
28 Lam Lester  
29 Zhou Kei Kwong  
30 Cheng Wing Yu Bona  
31 Tsang Tsz Ching  
32 Tsang Ling Nam  
33 Chan Tsz Yui  
34 Wan Yun Lung  
35 Lam Jim  
36 Fung King Him  
37 Mo Yau Jacob  
38 Chan Yin Hei Cai  
39 Chan Yau Hei Jun  
40 Choi Yin Lab Jude  

SOF-TKO-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Mak Dante  
2 TING Wai Him  
3 Chan Lucas  
4 CHAN Triston  
5 HUI Chun Ching  
6 WOO Joby  
7 LAU Sum Yin Sophianna  
8 Leung Shin Ling  
9 Yiu Wang Lok Angel  
10 Cheng Yat  
11 Lee Ho Chun  
12 Lee Ho Ching  
13 Cheung Yat Lok River  
14 TAI Chester  
15 TAI Charlton  
16 Chow Sum Yi  
17 Chow Lai Ching Vean  
18 Chow Lai Hei Aden  
19 Au Cheuk Wing Chloe  
20 Cheng Cheuk Nam  
21 Kwok Nga In  
22 Tai Sun Hei  
23 Lau Hoi Yiu  
24 Leung Yat Fung  
25 CHEUNG Hei Yee  
26 Leung Ngai Chiu Micah  
27 Ho Yu Ching  
28 Chan Lee Wai  
29 Chan Man Lee  
30 Cheung Chun Ho  
31 Wong Hoi Ching  
32 Wong Tsui Lam  
33 Tsang Kai Yin  
34 Chan Long Sang  
35 Yung Owen Ji Yu  
36 Cheung Ho Ching  

SOF-TKO-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Cheung Hay  
2 Lai Tsz Yan  
3 Chan Pak Ming  
4 Lo King Hei  
5 Fung Long Chun Ruskin  
6 Fung Long Him Ronnie  
7 Tang Ching Kit  
8 Au Yeung Aiden  
9 Au Yeung Karis  
10 Wan Ka Yuet  
11 Wan Yuet Chuen  
12 Wong Yin Kiu  
13 Wong Yin Man  
14 Woo Miu Chi  
15 Fan Ho Wang  
16 Lam Tat Man  
17 Lam Man Hoi  
18 Lau Ho Ching  
19 Lau Ho Yan  
20 Chui Ka Yau  
21 Kan Ho Fung  
22 Tam Ho Wai  
23 Ho Hiu Fung  

SOF-TKR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tin Kwong Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ng Lok Pan  
2 Chu Cheuk Hang  
3 Han Pak Hei  
4 Luk King Yin Eden  
5 Ku Hang Kiu  
6 Ku Shing Chun  
7 Fung Chun Tat  
8 Chen Yik Fei  
9 Chen Yik Tze  
10 Chan Allison  
11 Chan Jalen  
12 Chan Hok Sum  
13 Chan Shun Hei  
14 Sheung Wai Shun  
15 Sheung Wai Yan  
16 Chan Ka Yuet  
17 Wong Ronny  
18 Man Chin Yuet  
19 Kwok Ka Ching Kennice  
20 Lee Hoi Yi  

SOF-TKR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tin Kwong Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tang Yan Shek Isaac  
2 Tang Yan Long Enoch  
3 Tang Ho Tai Tydus  
4 Tang Tin Wing Yunice  
5 Tang Ho Ching Lucas  
6 Tang Ho Yin Marcus  
7 Wan Pui Hang  
8 Lau Tsz Yan  
9 Lau Tsz Hei  
10 Chan Sheung Yin  
11 Tse Tsoi Lam  
12 Chan Tung Yan Frances  
13 Lo Pak Hin  
14 Wong Chi Long Jairo  
15 Yuen Ching Yiu  
16 Ho Tsz Kiu  

SOF-TM-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tuen Mun TSK
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Ming Yan  
2 Ho Ming Yin  
3 Choi Ka Wai  
4 Mak Tin Yeung  
5 Yung Jan Hoi Tik  
6 Wong Wing Huen  
7 Sin Wing Chak  
8 Sin Weng Shar  
9 Leung Tsz Hei Nathan  
10 Chui Ho Hang  
11 Koon Cheuk Ning  
12 Leung Pak Ho  
13 Hung Tze Sin  
14 Hung Tze Yi  
15 Leung Shing Sum  
16 Wong Cheuk Him  
17 Yeung Tak Lun  
18 Yeung Wing Chi  
19 Kuong Carla  
20 Kuong Man Tik  
21 Tong Kwun Chung  
22 Hui Sin Ying Carina  
23 Chan Yu Ka  
24 Ho Tsz Hin Nathaniel  

SOF-TM-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tuen Mun TSK
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Kwan Shun Hai  
2 Shum Cho Ching Joshua  
3 Lee Yu Hon  
4 Li Siu Hei Brandon  
5 Tang Hoi Kiu  
6 Lam Gaai Zit  
7 Mang Cyrus  
8 Tze Lam  
9 Fan Hiu Lam  
10 Chan Chun Hin  
11 Wong Ngo Lam Lucas  
12 Mui Hiu Ying  

SOF-TP-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tai Po
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Yee Hei  
2 Yau Sheung Hang  
3 Tai Cheuk Ngai  
4 Cheung Hoi Sen  
5 Chan Hei  
6 Or Pak Hong  
7 Poon Man Ching  
8 Cheung Chun Him  
9 LAI Hoi Ting  
10 So Chun Wang Issac  
11 Hui Lok Hei  
12 AU Ying Tung, Chelsea  
13 AU Zachary Raffaello  
14 Pat Adela  
15 Chow Wing Hei Natalie  
16 Wu Hei Long  
17 So Yiu Hin  
18 Wai Lok Wang  
19 Wai Ching Ka Desiree  
20 Koo Ziliz  
21 Chu Wai Ching  
22 Wong Tsz Yan  
23 Wu Sum Yin Agnes  
24 Lauw Nga Kei  

SOF-TSW-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tin Shui Wai
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Shiu Yick Sam  
2 Wu Hiu Nam Ruby  
3 Lam Tsz Huen Raphael  
4 Kwok Yuen Chun  
5 Zhuang Zhi Cheng Lake  
6 Lee Chun Kit  
7 Chan Aiden  
8 Ho Shun Yin  
9 LEUNG Kwok Fei, Keefe  
10 Fung Kayden  
11 CHUI Man Jit Mab  

SOF-TTU-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsang Tai Uk
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lo Cheuk Wing  
2 Lo Tsz Chun  
3 Kwan Long Kiu  
4 Mok Man Hei Jayden  
5 Mok Riana  
6 Li Chun Ting Gavin  
7 Li Chun Yat Raphael  
8 Lo Cheuk Nam  
9 Lau Yuk Hung  
10 Yan Tsz Long  

SOF-TWR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsuen Wan Riviera Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Tsz Yu  
2 Lai Kayden  
3 Chung Yee Hang  
4 Chan Ching  
5 Lee Heng Yiu  
6 Lai Yuet Yee  
7 Mak Cheuk Hin  
8 Yu Kwai Chi  
9 Yu Kwai Sum  
10 Lam Yat Long  
11 Wong Shing Yau  
12 Wong Sum Yuet  
13 Fung Lok Yin Alicia  
14 Fung Oi Yin Mirella  
15 Chiu Ching Hang  
16 Chiu Shun Hang  
17 Lok Kwun Tsung  
18 Lok Kwun Yuen  
19 Yuen Yee Nam  
20 Lau Chun Ho  
21 Ngan James  
22 Yeung Hong Ting Jolina  
23 Wong Shun Him  

SOF-TW-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wan Cheuk Lok  
2 Ho Hiu Tung  
3 Chan Ho Yee Casey  
4 Lau Yik Chun  
5 Ng Hei Yee  
6 Li Tin Hang Zeus  
7 Lam Yan Lok  
8 Yam O Ching Julie  
9 Lai Hei Yin  
10 Cheng Yan Ho Harold  
11 Cheng Yan Hon Hayden  
12 Tam Hoi Tsun  
13 Tam Miu Tung  
14 Tang Cheuk Nam  
15 Chan Stacy Kay  
16 CHIU Yat Long  
17 Chau Wing Man  
18 Liu Chun Ming  
19 LI TSZ HO  
20 Shing Yuen San  
21 Chiu Ching Hei  
22 Ko Man Ho  
23 Li Tsz Him  
24 Tsang Ho Lam  

SOF-TW-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsuen Wan Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Kam Chak  
2 Luk Chun Nok  
3 Yeung Chi Yi Ashley  
4 Woo Cheuk Wai  
5 Woo Cheuk Lun  
6 Chow Tze Cheuk  
7 Chow Long  
8 Mo Kai Tang  
9 Wong Tsz Ying  
10 Lau Hiu Laam  
11 Wan Pui Lok  
12 Wan Tin Yan  
13 Lam Tsz Yu Athena  
14 Cheng Yan Hei  
15 Tang Haylie  
16 Tang Manus  
17 Wong Wang Lok Brayden  
18 Pang Yin  
19 Lee Sum Chit  
20 Lee Yan Chit  
21 Pau Hei Man Hazel  
22 Chiu Yat Hei  
23 Wong Pok Lam  
24 Lai Yui Ching  

SOF-TY-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsing Yi
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Chi Kiu Nigel  
2 Chan Ching Wun  
3 Chan Yau Wai  
4 Chung Sing Hei  
5 Pang Hoi Yuen  
6 Yau Yin Man  
7 Ho Pok Sau Gio  
8 Lee Siu Tin  
9 Lam Yan Ying  
10 Wong Pak Ho  
11 Wong Tsz Ching  
12 Sze Ching Yin  
13 Sze Ming Yin  
14 Leung Kai Dik Joshua  
15 Leung Choi Yin  
16 Wong Hei Yin  
17 Yau Kam Tsun  
18 Cheung Tsz Yan  
19 Chan Jan  
20 Chiang Shing Jun  
21 CHING Long  
22 Kwan Nga Wai  
23 Kwan Ming Kwan  

SOF-TY-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tsing Yi
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Li Yi Yiu  
2 Tsang Yat Long  
3 Suen Cheuk Ngai  
4 KWOK Yat Long Jason  
5 Li Yat Nam  
6 Kwan Chung Yat  
7 Kwan Shun Yat  
8 Lo Tsz Lok  
9 Lo Tsz Ho  
10 Mung Hoi Ching  
11 Tam Lok Hang  
12 Yang Matthew  
13 Shek Yuet Ching  
14 Wong Wing Kiu  
15 Wong Lok Tao Bethany  
16 Chan Man Ki  
17 Chan Shun Hin Adrian  
18 Pang Chi Yin  
19 Wong Lok Yeung  
20 Cham Tsz Huen  
21 Li Jacey  
22 So Ming Wai  
23 Kam Chung Lai  

SOF-WS-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Tuen Mun Wu Shan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lau Ho Nam  
2 Mo Cheuk Him  
3 Chan Yee Lok  
4 Wong Janer  
5 Chan Chun Fung  
6 Fok Yee Lok  
7 LAM Ching Huen  
8 Tong Tsin Yuet  
9 Kwan King Sum  
10 Lee Tsz Kiu  
11 Chung Cheuk Lam  
12 Wu Pak Hin  
13 Lo Aidan  
14 Leung Tsz Laam  

SOF-YCK-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Hiu Nok  
2 Wong Wai Yan  
3 Poon Hao Yan  
4 Wong Tsz Yin Ayden  
5 Lam Pak Wai  
6 Ho Wut Hay  
7 KWOK Hang Shun  
8 Mak Tsz Yin  
9 Lau Pui Hang  
10 Sam Lok Fung  
11 Kwan Hei Yau  
12 Kwok Chun Yuen  
13 Leung Hei Yu  
14 LEUNG Hau Yin  
15 Lam Yan Yuet  
16 Lui Wing  
17 Ng Tsz Kiu  
18 Chan Hau Ching  
19 Chan Yin Yui  
20 To Wang Him  

SOF-YCK-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Chau Kok Sports Centre
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Cheung Hannes  
2 Cheung Karsten  
3 Leung Pui Ying Constance  
4 Lam Hin Cyun  
5 Cheung Tin Hang Hillson  
6 Wong Tsun Yu  
7 Lau Tin Ching  
8 Tsoi Hiu Yi Jayci  
9 Wong Ho Chun  
10 Chang Ching Shan Sean  
11 Siu Ho Ming  
12 Luk Shun Yau  
13 Lee Yee Ching  
14 Lai Kristen  
15 Ng Yuen Ching  
16 Hau Yui Him Ethan  
17 Cheng Kai Hong Cayden  
18 Wong Hoi Lui  
19 Lam Hang Yu  
20 LAM Sam Kiu Chloe  

SOF-YL-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Long Sai Ching Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 TANG Ho Wan Orin  
2 Wong Ching Hong  
3 Lin Pak Wai  
4 Lin Pak Hei  
5 Tsoi Ethan  
6 Tsoi Enoch  
7 Tang Hong Chit  
8 Li Hillary  
9 Ng Tsz Hei  
10 Su Yan Ho  
11 Lee Si Nok Charlotte  
12 Tang Davin  
13 Cheng Lok Huen  
14 Wong Yuk Yin  
15 Wong Cheuk Leung  
16 Ng Hayden  
17 Ng Man Wah  
18 Tang Yik Kiu Giovanna  
19 WONG Sum Yu  
20 Chung Ho Yeung  
21 Yeung Lap Yin  
22 Jim Yik Pok  
23 Chan Jeffrey  
24 Tang Chin Ying  

SOF-YL-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Long Sai Ching Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Sham Hin Ian  
2 Tsang Brennan  
3 Chu Hoi Ching  
4 Wong Wing Shan Mavis  
5 Tang Wang Lok  
6 Ng Yik Chi Gwyneth  
7 Wong Yee Elise  
8 Mo Ching Yin Joshua  
9 Chu Hang Wun Rita  
10 Chan Yat Ming Halle  
11 Chiu Pak Lam  
12 Lee Man Wa  
13 Lee Shing Chun  
14 Nam Tin Yu  
15 Nam Tin Wang  
16 Yu Pak Yin  
17 Lau Chi Tsung  
18 Chan Yat Ching Brandon  
19 Lau Chun Yui  
20 Tsui Lap Yin  
21 Wong Guen Leong Adrian  
22 Chow Ka Shin  
23 Chow Ka Yue  
24 Tang Tsz Yi  

SOF-YWR-S1-01-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tsui Lon Hei Marcus  
2 Yeung Ngo Wang Owen  
3 Lau Yiu Chung Colin  
4 Ting Pak Yin  
5 Ting Hei Wing  
6 LEE Chi Long  
7 LEE Chi Him  
8 Lee Chun Hin  
9 Isabella Din  
10 Wong Jit  
11 Man Suet Kiu  
12 Wong Nok Hin  
13 Chen Eric  
14 Lee Cheuk Fung  
15 Chung Chee Ching  
16 Chan Hang Chi  
17 Chan Yat Chi  
18 To Tsz Long  
19 Wong Cheuk Him  
20 Yiu Kin Long  
21 Au Ho Yan Ashley  
22 Tang On Kiu Audrey  

SOF-YWR-S1-02-19-0708
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 1
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lai Andre  
2 Lai Ethan  
3 Lam Hei Nga  
4 Au Lok Yin Caleb  
5 Lau Ai  
6 Lau Bai  
7 Ho Tik Wang  
8 Sung Shu Kiu  
9 Song Yu Ham  
10 Wong Lok Hang Zania  
11 Wong Yui Ching Avenie