Please click course code to view details:

Programme Level Class Code
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-AD-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-CH-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-CS-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-CW-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-HKTA-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-HT-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-JR-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-JV-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-MF-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-MOS-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-MP-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-QB-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-SFR-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-SKL-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-SWH-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TKO-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TKR-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TM-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TP-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TWR-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-TY-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-YL-S2-01-19-0910
Tennis Stars of the Future Stage 2 SOF-YWR-S2-01-19-0910


SOF-AD-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Aberdeen
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Hui Pak Kiu  
2 Thong Kwan Yuen  
3 Luk Lucas  
4 Ng Hailey  
5 Chan Yui  
6 CHEUNG Yuet Long  
7 Lee Ho Ting  
8 Chan Ho Nam  
9 Chan Sin Hang  
10 Chau Yee Hang Oscar  
11 Chau Yu Fan Ethan  
12 Ngai Huen  

SOF-CH-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Choi Hung Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lo Ching Him  
2 Chang Ching Shan Sean  
3 Au Wing Nam  
4 LEE Tak Yu  
5 Tsai Man Hei  
6 YIU Cheuk Hei  
7 Li Tin Chak  

SOF-CS-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Cherry Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ip Tsz Ching  
2 Lau Tsz Yuet  
3 Sun Andy Yu  
4 Ng Chi Hei  
5 Lee Tsz Kiu  
6 Leung Check Fung  
7 Lee Ho Ching  
8 Wat Chun Kei  
9 Chau Yui Ka  
10 Chau Yui Nam  
11 Hung Adelaide  
12 Sze Pak Ki Barkey  
13 Tsai Wing Lam  
14 Tsai Ka Hei  
15 Tsai Yan Lam  
16 Chan Yui Hei  
17 Lee Clayton  
18 Ma Chun Ashton  
19 Roisin Fiona Renwick  
20 Lau Chi Ting  
21 Wong Wai Hin  

SOF-CW-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Chai Wan
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tao Yin Ki Adelaide  
2 Yue Wai Bo Wilma  
3 Ho Jan Jan  
4 Jalali Armando  
5 Tse Ching Huen  

SOF-HKTA-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Kowloon Tsai Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ng Jun Ting Aivin  
2 Wong Elvis  
3 Lo Chun Yan  
4 Ngai Lok Sun Riley  
5 Chan Tin Ho  
6 Wong Cheuk Yan  
7 Ko Siu Hei  
8 Nieh Anson  
9 Yuan Chit Ethan  
10 Yuan Yuen Josie  
11 Cheng Wing Yu Bona  
12 Wong O Yin Quartus  
13 Law Wing Kiu  
14 Wa Ka Long  
15 Wong Tin Wing  

SOF-HT-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Hin Tin
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Kwan Long Kiu  
2 Lau Yuk Hang  
3 Wong Ka Nam Caleb  
4 Mok Riana  
5 Lee Chun Hin  
6 Fung Lok Sophie  
7 Fung Yan Belle  
8 Chan Tsz Hin  
9 Cham Chung Hin  
10 Ba Fei Tak Clemens  

SOF-JR-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Junction Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Sit Ian Cheng  
2 Lam Hiu Tung Charlotte  
3 Lam Hiu Yee Audrey  
4 Cheng Man Ho Ethan  
5 LO Irving  
6 LO Benjamin  
7 Hor Ngo Him Aiden  
8 Ko Sze Wan  
9 Lu Seth  
10 Wong Wing Kiu  
11 Wong Pak Ying  
12 Au Yeung Ho Yau  

SOF-JV-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Jordan Valley
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Ho Ching  
2 Leung Chi Ling Chloe  
3 Lam Pui Ying  
4 Ma Rui  
5 Lai Desmond  
6 Wong Chi Mong  
7 Tsoi Wing Lam  
8 Law Yi Kan  
9 Law Yi Kiu  
10 Man Tsz Kiu  
11 Chan Horace  

SOF-MF-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Lai Chi Kok Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Ho Hay Tung  
2 Leung Lok Yi  
3 Leung Ching Kin  
4 Mo Kai Tang  
5 Yam O Ching Julie  
6 Lau Yik Chun  
7 Lee Sze Ching  
8 Tam Long Tin, Luka  
9 Pang Sze Ching Ilyssa  
10 LEE Ethan  
11 Lee Yin Hei Adrian  
12 Chik Hiu Ying  
13 Chan Cheuk Hei  
14 Huen Tsz Ching  

SOF-MOS-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Ma On Shan Recreation Ground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Hei Nga  
2 Ho Chi Lok  
3 Wang Cheng Kai  
4 Lo Tsz Chun  
5 Lo Hei Sun  
6 Tse Hei Long  
7 Chan Sheung Heng Andrew  
8 Chan Sze Heng Nathan  
9 Kwok Chun Hei  
10 Yip Ching Ting  
11 Yip Ching Lun  
12 Sung Shu Kiu  

SOF-MP-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Morse Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Lee Yu Ting  
2 Ng Wing Tung  
3 Chong Tsz Ching  
4 Chong Yui Hei  
5 Lee Sze Shun  
6 Wong Kira  
7 Yau Tsz Yuet  
8 Cheung Chun Yiu  
9 Ho Tsz Kiu  
10 Lo Cheuk Wai  
11 Cheung Ka Long  

SOF-QB-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Quarry Bay
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Gan Hayden  
2 Ho Pak Him Branson  
3 Nip Pak Yui  
4 Wong Emmy  
5 Lee Christy  
6 Yeung Yat  
7 WONG TIN YUEN  
8 WONG TIN KI  
9 TAN Julius T.  
10 Lung Fei Fei  
11 Tong Lee Sum  
12 Wong Ching Ki Summer  
13 Wong Ching Yi Audrey  
14 Hui Rodney  
15 Li Yan Ting  
16 Chan Nathan  
17 TSUI Jovan  
18 Chan Kin To Cato  
19 NG Cheuk Yiu Cheryl  
20 Hui Larisse  
21 NG Cheuk Him  
22 Lau Augustine Ayin  
23 Leung Ching Hei  
24 Leung Ching Him  

SOF-SFR-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Sin Fat Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Blank Evan Lei  
2 To Ho Hon  
3 Tsui Ching Yeung  
4 Cheung Cheuk Yiu  
5 Cheung Cheuk Lam  
6 Wong Ho Sum  
7 Cheung Hay  
8 So Ianna  
9 So Yin Hei Hadrianus  
10 Lam Yui Ka  
11 Chu Chi Lam  
12 Wong Yat Kiu  

SOF-SKL-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Shek Ku Lung Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yeung Hoi Shun  
2 Chan Nok Yee Agnes  
3 Wong Chun Yu  
4 Yau King Yiu  
5 YAU Tsz Ching  
6 LEE Chung Han  
7 Sze Hei Wai  
8 Cheung Hoi Ching  
9 Poon Hiu Yue, Terence  
10 Poon Hiu Tung, Alison  

SOF-SWH-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Sai Wan Ho Playground
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 MAK Ho Sum Aston  
2 MAK Ho Tsun Kares  
3 Chao Lucas Alfred  
4 Yip Chun Hei Jasmine  
5 Yip Chun Yin Justin  
6 WONG HO KIU AUDREY  
7 Tsui Lok Yau  
8 Hong Yu Ching  
9 Wan King Ching Ryan  
10 Chan Austin  
11 Tong Wing Yu Maisie  
12 Yu Hiu Lam Joanne  

SOF-TKO-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Po Tsui Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Wong Yin Man  
2 Wong Yin Kiu  
3 Law Wilfred  
4 HUI Chun Ching  
5 So Man Sum  
6 Wan Yuet Chuen  
7 Wan Ka Yuet  
8 Choi Yui Shun  
9 Yuen Tsz Cheuk  
10 Lui Hoi Lam  
11 Lam Kiu Fun  
12 Tsang Kai Yin  
13 Tse Ho Ting  
14 TING Wai Him  
15 Shiu Yick Sam  
16 Cheng Tin Yan Claudia  
17 Cheung Ho Ching  
18 Au Cheuk Wing Chloe  
19 Chow Lai Ching Vean  
20 Chow Lai Hei Aden  
21 FAN Hei Tung  
22 Wong Sze Chai Cedric  
23 Fung Long Chun Ruskin  

SOF-TKR-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Tin Kwong Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Ka Yuet  
2 Tse Tsoi Lam  
3 Poon Man Hei  
4 Poon Kai Hang  
5 Lok Kwun Tsung  
6 Lok Kwun Yuen  
7 Chiu Yi Shun Gabriel  
8 Yuen Ching Yiu  
9 Lai Kyle  

SOF-TM-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Tuen Mun TSK
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Chan Chun Hin  
2 Hui Sin Ying Carina  
3 Liu Chun Ming  
4 Mak Tin Yeung  
5 Ho Ming Yan  
6 Ho Ming Yin  
7 Lau Ho Nam  
8 Wu Hiu Nam Ruby  
9 Li Siu Hei Brandon  
10 Leung Shing Sum  
11 Shum Cho Ching Joshua  
12 Chan Chun Fung  
13 Ho Tsz Hin Nathaniel  
14 Mui Hiu Ying  
15 Li Hillary  
16 Tsoi Enoch  
17 Leung Pak Ho  
18 Lam Gaai Zit  
19 Wong Cheuk Him  
20 Wu Pak Hin  
21 Kuong Man Tik  
22 Kuong Carla  

SOF-TP-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Tai Po
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yan Pak Hei Moses  
2 Lee Yee Hei  
3 Cheng Kai Hong Cayden  
4 Chow Wing Hei Natalie  
5 Poon Man Ching  
6 Or Pak Hong  
7 Hui Lok Hei  
8 Chu Wai Ching  
9 Wu Hei Long  
10 Wu Sum Yin Agnes  

SOF-TWR-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Tsuen Wan Riviera Park
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yu Kwai Chi  
2 Yu Kwai Sum  
3 Lam Tsz Yu Athena  
4 Lai Yuet Yee  
5 Kam Chak  
6 Wong Hei Shun  
7 Chan Ching  
8 Chiu Yat Hei  
9 Ho Hiu Tung  
10 Li Tsz Him Marcus  
11 Lai Hei Yin  
12 Choi Hei Chit  
13 Wong Shun Him  
14 Wong Tsz Yu  
15 Tang Cheuk Nam  
16 CHIU Yat Long  
17 Lau Chun Ho  
18 Lai Kayden  
19 HUI Lok Yan  

SOF-TY-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Tsing Yi
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Yau Kam Tsun  
2 Cham Tsz Huen  
3 Wong Wing Kiu  
4 Wong Lok Yeung  
5 Chan Chi Kiu Nigel  
6 Kwan Shun Yat  
7 Kwan Chung Yat  
8 Li Yi Yiu  
9 Wong Tsz Nok  
10 Chan Shun Hin Adrian  
11 Chan Ching Wun  
12 Ho Pok Sau Gio  

SOF-YL-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Yuen Long Sai Ching Street
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Tang Tsz Yi  
2 Ng Tsz Hei  
3 Lee Shing Chun  
4 Tsang Brennan  
5 Wong Yee Elise  
6 Fung Kayden  
7 TANG Ho Wan Orin  
8 Chan Aiden  
9 Kwok Yuen Chun  
10 Tang Wang Lok  
11 Lee Man Wa  
12 WONG Sum Yu  

SOF-YWR-S2-01-19-0910
Programme : Tennis Stars of the Future
Level : Stage 2
Location : Yuen Wo Road
Coach : To be Confirmed (00000000)
No. Name Remarks
1 Cheung Karsten  
2 Cheung Hannes  
3 Hau Yui Him Ethan  
4 Wong Tsz Ying  
5 Li Chun Ting Gavin  
6 Li Chun Yat Raphael  
7 Lam Tsz Yui Mason  
8 Isabella Din  
9 Lau Tsz Yau  
10 Wong Lok Hang Zaria  
11 Wong Tsun Yu  
12 Chan Hei Nam  
13 Ho Tik Wang  
14 Song Yu Ham  
15 Leung Chun Hon Austen  
16 Chung Chee Ching  
17 Lam Hin Cyun  
18 Chan Yik Ka  
19 To Tsz Long  
20 Chan Yin Yui  
21 Sam Lok Fung  
22 Lam Pak Wai